Theft
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
176 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
MARK DOUGLAS HODGE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF THEFT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 7, 2008
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2008032
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142