PERMIT UNAUTHORIZED MINOR TO DRIVE
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
A WARRANT WAS ISSUED FOR WILHELMINA BECENTI FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGE OF 28-3474 PERMIT UNAUTHORIZED MINOR TO DRIVE.
Location
Cleveland
3rd South
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 8, 2016
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2016332
Reference ID
40307
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142