PRESC DRUG-ADMIN TO ANOTHER
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
AARON MICHAEL ANDERSON HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ADMINISTER A PRESCRIPTION-ONLY DRUG TO ANOTHER PERSON.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2009102
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.