To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
A credit card belonging to Dienesha Gray was found and turned into the Police Department.
Location
1190 W ClevelandSt Johns, AZ 85936
Incident Date
Nov 7, 2024 @ 12:19 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
To follow the St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the St Johns Police Department.