EXTREME DUI BAC .20 OR MORE
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
EUGENE WAYNE ZAWACKY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF EXTREME DUI BAC .20 OR MORE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2019
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142TR2014003
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142