To follow St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow St Johns Police Department.
ASSAULT - WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
KRYSTAL NEELEY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT-WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2012
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2012003
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
To subscribe to St Johns Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe