ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
DANIEL J GRINIE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT WITH INTENT OR KNOWINGLY CAUSE INJURY TO OTHERS.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jan 10, 2012
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2011094
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142