13-1402A INDECENT EXPOSURE: MISDEMEANOR
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
MICHAEL JOSEPH BILOKI HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF INDECENT EXPOSURE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Mar 8, 2007
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2007013
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142BILOKI