13-1202.A.1 THREATENING AND INTIMIDATING
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Steven Alan Baker has a misdemeanor warrant for his arrest for failure to appear on original charges of threatening and intimidating and criminal damage.
Location
1st East/Cleveland Street
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 13, 2006
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2005063
Reference ID
0510-0980
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142