CRIMINAL TRESPASS 2ND/DEGREE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH BACA HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF CRIMINAL TRESPASS IN THE 2ND DEGREE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Oct 26, 2010
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2009097
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142