Disorderly Conduct
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
ROBERT WEIKLY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDERLY CONDUCT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jun 14, 2005
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2004053
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.