CONTRIBUTE DELINQUENCY/DEPENDENCY
Age
56
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
JOE SEGAY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF CONTRIBUTING TO THE DELIINQUENCY/DEPENDENCY OF A MINOR.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 21, 2007
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR950238
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142
CRIMEWATCH - Apache County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the St Johns Police Department.