Indecent Exposure
Age
74
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ANTHONY KEITH ROBINSON HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF INDECENT EXPOSURE.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Jul 26, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CM2021000055
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142