SEXUAL ABUSE
Age
68
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CESARIO MARQUEZ HAS A FELONY WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF SEXUAL ABUSE AND MOLESTATION OF A CHILD.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 7, 2003
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2003059
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142