Disorderly Conduct
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
RYAN CHADBOLINE DOSSEY HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDERLY CONDUCT.
Location
1140 SOUTH 9TH WEST
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2008022
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142