DISORDERLY CONDUCT-FIGHTING
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
JOHN E DAVIS HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF DISORDERLY CONDUCT-FIGHTING.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2015
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2014015
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142