Southern Regional Police are looking for assistance with identifying the pictured individual who was involved in a retail theft at Choice Outlet in Shrewsbury Borough on 9/28/2021.
Location
4 E Forrest Ave.
Shrewsbury, PA 17361
Date
Sep 28, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
42-21-03524
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Southern Regional Police Department.