(1) count resisting arrest - law enforcement (4) count DUI (1) count possession drug paraphernalia
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Southern York Regional Police Department arrested Player, Jeffrey Todd Jr. on Monday March 1st, 2021.
Violent tendencies
Location
Shaw Rd
Stewartstown, PA 17363
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal