Conspiracy to commit fraud
Conspiracy to commit Theft and receiving stolen property
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hall was arraigned on a warrant for an incident that occurred at a Bank in Shrewsbury Borough. The incident occurred in 7/2019 and a warrant was active for his arrest. His bail was set at $1000 unsecure.
Location
Mount Airy Rd
Shrewsbury, PA 17361
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2021
Incident Type
Fraud
Disposition
Warrant then arraigned $1000 unsecured bail
Arraignment Date
Jan 22, 2021
Judge
19-3-04
Bail
1000