(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (F3)
(1 COUNT) RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY (F3)
Age
44
Gender
Male
Lee Parker Brand (no fixed address) is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Nov 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000528-2025
Reference ID
32-25-03156
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Joseph Spadaccino
Holding Department
Newberry Township Police Department