(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL TRESPASS-ENTER STRUCTURE (F3)
(1 COUNT) LOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHT TIME (M3)
Age
27
Gender
Male
Alan Betancur Rios of 961 York Street Lebanon, PA 17042 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 30 block of 2nd Street.
Location
30 block of 2nd Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000506-2025
Reference ID
32-25-07959
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Joseph Spadaccino
Holding Department
Newberry Township Police Department