To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Zech, Mariah Marie
(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M) (1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M) (1) Count of Of Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Mariah Marie Zech of Kings Highway, Marysville, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2100 block of York Haven Road.
Location
2100 Block of York Haven Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2022
Created Sep 24th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.