Aries Sabriel Young of Lewisberry Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-10171
Created Feb 9th, 2026
Newberry Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.