(1) count of Retail Theft (S)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kelly Christine Warfel of Meadowview Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Point.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Point
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.