(1 COUNT) MARIJUANA-SMALL AMOUNT PERSONAL USE (M)
(1 COUNT) USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH (M)
(1 COUNT) DRIVER'S LICENSE SUSP/REVOKED PURSUANT TO SEC 3802/1547B1 (S)
(1 COUNT) DUTIES AT STOP SIGN (S)
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.