(1) Count of Harassment (M)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jacqueline L. Treece of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Pleasant View Drive.
Location
100 Block of Pleasant View Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.