(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (F3)
Age
40
Gender
Female
Melodie Stewart (no fixed address) was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-08694