(1 count) Harassment (M3)
Age
83 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Donald Eugene Spahr of Garriston Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 400 block of Garriston Road.
Location
400 Block Garriston Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 25, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-04198
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.