To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely (M)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Daniel Alan Smith of Bill Dugan Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at 50 Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Neweberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 29, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.