(1 COUNT) USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH (M)
Age
32
Gender
Male
Savonn Small of Memory Lane Ext was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2000 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 8, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-04530
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.