(1) count of Possession of a controlled substance (M)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.