To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2 COUNTS) DUI (M)(1 COUNT) DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE (S)
Age
61
Gender
Male
Barry Robert Schultz of 5th Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Cragmoor Road.
Location
Cragmoor RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-01266
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing