(1 Count) (18) 4914 (a) False ID To Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
(1 Count) 75 1543 B1II Drg Lic Sus/Rev Pursuant to Section 3802/1547B1(S)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Andre Lee Rodriguez of Highlawn Ave was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of River Road.
Location
100 Block River Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-00056
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.