(1 count) Hindering Apprehension or Prosecution (F3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Jessica Lynn Perry of Northwood Manor was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1000 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1000 block York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-04916
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.