(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Elvie Alphonso Payton of Concord Drive Hampton, Va was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2021