(6) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) Count of Restriction on Alcoholic Beverages (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Sean Nicholas Page of the 2500 block of Sanger Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a accident investigation in the 1900 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1900 old trail road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.