(1 COUNT) BAD CHECKS-VALUE $200-$500 (M3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Taylor Andrew Myers of Kiwanis Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1000 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-01746
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.