To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Terry Robert Murray of N. Main Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop at Mall Road and Old Trail Road.
Location
Mall Road and Old Trail RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing