(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (F3)
Age
61
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.