(1 COUNT) TERRORISTIC THREATS WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE ANOTHER (M1)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-COMMUNICATES REPEATEDLY AND INCONVENIENT HOURS (M3)
Age
49
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.