(2) counts of Aggravated Indecent Assault
(2) Counts Indecent Assault
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Greg McKenzie, of the 200 block of Cragmoor Rd., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 200 block of Cragmoor Rd., York Haven.
Location
200 block Cragmoor Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.