Gage Joseph McFadden of S 80th Street was charged with the above listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block Old Trail Road Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-09388
Created Nov 21st, 2025
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.