(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Aleissa Ann McCutcheon of Fairway Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Parkway
ETTERS, 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2020