Japhiel Tydell McCleave of Logan Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-07336
Created Mar 19th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.