Samantha Dee Leedy of Market Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-00705
Created Feb 27th, 2026
Newberry Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.