(1 count) Criminal Mischief (M2)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On September 3rd, 2020, Julian K. Ledger of the 1st blk of North Kister Street Etters, Pa was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1300 blk of York Haven Road York Haven, Pa.
Location
1300 blk of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2020