(1 COUNT) DESIGN/COPY OBSCENE MATERIAL (M1)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-COURSE OF CONDUCT W/ NO LEGITIMATE PURPOSE (S)
Age
34
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.