(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Derek William Kauffman of Siddonsburg Road, Lewisberry, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 2700 block of York Haven Road.
Location
2700 blk of York Haven Road
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.