(1 Count) (35) 780-113 A32 Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1 count) (35) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 Count) (18) 7303 C Poss Solv For Releas Toxic Vapors/Fumes (M3)
(1 Count) (75) 1575 A Permit Violation of Title (S)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Frank J Kahler Jr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3000 block of Lewisberry Road.
Location
3000 Block Lewisberry Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-01377