(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) Count of Driving Unregistered Vehicle (S)
(1) Count of Driving While License Suspended/Revoked (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Patrisha Kunnika James of Mallard Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 40 block of the Newberry Commons.
Location
40 block of the Newberry Commons
ETTERS, 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020